Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100 150mm 3.6mm

Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.30
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£4.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£4.90
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Cable Ties White 3.6 X 150mm (Pack 100) Faict150W

1-3 working days
£5.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT150W Cable Ties 150 x 3.6mm (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

This 150mm x 3.6mm variant of the Faithfull Cable Ties is ideal for smaller cable bundling tasks and lightweight applications. The compact 150mm length makes these ties perfect for organising standard electrical cables, computer wiring and other typical household or office cable management needs. Manufactured from durable nylon, these self-locking cable ties provide reliable, secure fastening that won't slip during use. The 3.6mm width offers sufficient strength for everyday applications whilst remaining easy to handle and install. Whether you're tidying cables behind entertainment systems, securing wiring in workshops, or organising garden equipment, these versatile ties deliver dependable performance. Features and Benefits: • 150mm length suitable for standard cable bundles • 3.6mm width provides reliable holding strength • Self-locking mechanism for secure fastening • Durable nylon construction • White finish for neat, professional appearance • Pack of 100 for multiple applications
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.73
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95