Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100 250mm 4.8mm

Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT250W 250 x 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.15
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Cable Ties White 4.8 X 250mm (Pack 100) Faict250W

1-3 working days
£7.40
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

This 250mm x 4.8mm variant of the Faithfull Cable Ties is designed for heavier-duty applications requiring greater strength and reach. The extended 250mm length combined with the robust 4.8mm width makes these ties ideal for securing larger cable bundles, heavy-duty equipment and demanding industrial tasks. Manufactured from durable nylon with a self-locking mechanism, these cable ties provide exceptional holding power and reliability. The increased dimensions offer superior strength for challenging applications whilst remaining versatile enough for use around the house and garden. Whether you're managing substantial cable installations, securing equipment in workshops, or undertaking professional electrical work, these heavy-duty ties deliver the performance you need. Features and Benefits: • 250mm length for larger bundling requirements • 4.8mm width provides enhanced strength • Self-locking design ensures secure fastening • Durable nylon construction for demanding use • White finish
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.58
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95