Faithfull FAIZ21648TCG TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216mm x 30mm Bore x 48 Teeth

Faithfull Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x 48T TCG NEG FAIZ21648TCG

Faithfull FAIZ21648TCG TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216mm x 30mm Bore x 48 Teeth

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tct Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216 X 30mm X 48T Neg Faiz21648Tcg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull tct Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216 x 40 mm x 48T

10 Working Days
£37.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216 x 30mm x 48T NEG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.96
GBP 38.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216 x 30mm x 48T NEG FAIZ21

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ21648TCG TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 2...

Unknown
£46.80

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216 x 30mm x 48T NEG FAIZ21

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.84
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ21648TCG TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216mm x 30mm Bore x 48 Teeth

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.61 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 1.02735414092 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£35.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 24T Pos
£22.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth
£23.32
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30Mm X 48T
£35.54
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ25430 Tct Circular Saw Blade 254 X 30Mm X 30T Pos
£37.58
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£17.47
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)