Faithfull AB9151012 120-Grit Cloth Sanding Belt

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 100 x 915mm 100mm x 915mm 120g Pack of 1

Faithfull AB9151012 120-Grit Cloth Sanding Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.12
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 711288 Cloth Sanding Belt 915 X 100mm 120G Faiab9151012

1-3 working days
£8.38
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull AB9151012 120-Grit Cloth Sanding Belt

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from a tough, sharp abrasive with closed grit spacing and a tough backing It is suitable for grinding steel Grit: 120, Weight: 1.05380961236 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£7.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£39.24
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711301 Cloth Sanding Belt 400 X 60Mm 80G (Pack 3)
£9.36
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 120G FAIAAOR50120
£43.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll 50mm 50m 60g
£37.14
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery