Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAB75457M Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 80G (Pack 3)

Unknown
£10.74

Faithfull 009477 Cloth Sanding Belt 457 X 75mm 80G (Pack 3) Faiab75457M

1-3 working days
£10.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAB75457M Cloth Sanding Belt 75mm x 457mm 80g x 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 457 X 75Mm 80G (Pack Of 3) FAIAB75457M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull 009477 Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 80G (Pack 3) FAIAB75457M

£12.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 80G (Pack 3) FAIAB75457M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAB75457M Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 80G (Pack of 3) |

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 80G (Pack 3)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
GBP 13.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm

Cheapest offer

This pack of 3 Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts in 75mm x 457mm size with 80 grit offers exceptional value for trade professionals requiring medium-fine abrasion capabilities. The 80 grit grade is ideal for intermediate smoothing work, removing scratches from coarser grits whilst preparing surfaces for final finishing stages on ferrous metals and hardwoods. Each belt features aluminium oxide resin bonded onto a durable X-Weight cloth backing for dependable high-speed industrial use. The bi-directional design enables you to reverse each belt to maximise its service life, whilst the precision butt joints and smooth slots ensure scuff-free operation. The pack of 3 format provides cost-effective convenience for professionals who regularly work through progressive grit stages. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 3 for trade economy • 80 grit for intermediate smoothing applications • 75mm x 457mm dimensions for standard sanders • Robust X-Weight cloth backing • Bi-directional for extended working
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£39.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711301 Cloth Sanding Belt 400 X 60Mm 80G (Pack 3)
£9.36
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll
£37.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£21.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95