Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm 75mm x 457mm 40g Pack of 3

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AB75457C Cloth Sanding Belt 75 x 457mm 40g (3 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 457 X 75Mm 60G (Pack Of 3) FAIAB75457C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull 009484 Cloth Sanding Belt 457 X 75mm 60G (Pack 3) Faiab75457C

1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 009484 Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 60G (Pack 3) FAIAB75457C

£12.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAB75457C Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 60G (Pack of 3) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 40g (Pack of 3) -

£13.88
GBP 13.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 60G (Pack 3)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 457 x 75mm 60G (Pack 3) FAIAB75457C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm

Cheapest offer

This pack of 3 Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts in 75mm x 457mm size with 40 grit provides excellent value for trade professionals undertaking heavy stock removal projects. The coarse 40 grit grade rapidly removes material from ferrous metals and hardwoods, making this multi-pack ideal for extended shaping work, aggressive rust removal, or stripping old finishes where you'll need multiple belts. Each belt features aluminium oxide resin bonded onto a durable X-Weight cloth backing for high-speed industrial use. The bi-directional design allows you to reverse each belt to maximise lifespan, whilst the precision butt joints and smooth slots ensure scuff-free performance throughout. The pack of 3 format offers cost-effective convenience for professionals who regularly use coarse grit belts on demanding applications. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 3 for excellent trade value • Coarse 40 grit for heavy material removal • 75mm x 457mm dimensions fit standard sanders • X-Weight cloth backing fo
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£39.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711301 Cloth Sanding Belt 400 X 60Mm 80G (Pack 3)
£9.36
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll
£37.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£21.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95