Faithfull Cloth Sanding File Belts 13mm x 455mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.85
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.17
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 711578 Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm X 13mm Assorted (Pack 5) Faiapfba

1-3 working days
£8.83
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull APFBA Cloth Sanding File Belt 455mm - Assorted (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cloth Sanding File Belts 13mm x 455mm

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Cloth Sanding File Belt pack in 13mm x 455mm size contains an assorted selection of five belts in various grit grades, providing excellent value and versatility for multiple sanding applications. The assorted pack allows you to tackle different stages of your project without purchasing individual grit grades separately. Manufactured from Aluminium Oxide resin bonded onto a durable X-Weight cloth belt, these professional-grade belts are ideal for use on Powerfile sanders and most popular powered files. The variety of grits included makes this pack perfect for workshops and tradespeople who need to perform both aggressive stock removal and fine finishing work. Suitable for use on hardwoods, softwoods, ferrous metals, filler and most manmade boards such as MDF and plywood, this assorted pack ensures you're prepared for any sanding task. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 5 belts in assorted grit grades for maximum versatility • 13mm x 455mm dimensions fit most standard Powerf
£5.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710441 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 50Mm 80G
£39.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 711301 Cloth Sanding Belt 400 X 60Mm 80G (Pack 3)
£9.36
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Aluminum Oxide Sanding Cloth Roll
£37.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710397 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 120G
£22.54
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery