Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 13mm 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 13Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.63
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 13 X 200mm Faica13

1-3 working days
£9.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 13Mm X 200Mm 0/L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 13Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£9.93
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 13Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 13Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 13Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£11.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 13mm 200mm

Cheapest offer

This 13mm x 200mm Faithfull Combination Auger Bit offers a versatile mid-range diameter in the standard series length, making it an essential addition to any professional toolkit. The 13mm diameter is ideal for medium-duty drilling tasks including larger dowel work, bolt holes, and preparation for substantial fixings. Machined from high quality carbon steel, this bit combines strength with precision. The pitched screw point provides accurate starting and self-feeding action, reducing the effort required during drilling whilst maintaining precise hole placement. The wide flat spiral design ensures excellent stability and straight tracking through the material. The 200mm length offers the perfect balance between reach and control, suitable for the majority of woodworking and construction applications. Fast waste removal is facilitated by the spiral design, preventing clogging and maintaining consistent drilling performance throughout the operation. This auger is suitable for use in timbe
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Auger Bit Set CASSET6 10-25mm Stubby (6 Pieces)
£33.33
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 25mm x 400mm L/S O/L
£17.95
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 22mm 200mm
£11.95
Compare 36 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 32mm 200mm
£18.95
Compare 30 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95