Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc 300mm 3.5mm 20mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAI3003520M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 20
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.17
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc 300 X 3.5 X 20mm Fai3003520M
1-3 working days
£7.17
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAI3003520M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 20
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI3003520M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 20
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI3003520M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 20
In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI3003520M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 20
In stock
£8.71
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI3003520M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 20
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£9.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010030-5PC Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blades 44Mm (Pack 5)
£24.30
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65Mm
£12.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010005 X 5 Multi-Functional Tool Flush Cut Wood/Bi-Metal Blade 22Mm (Pack 5)
£17.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95