Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc

Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc 300mm 3.5mm 25.4mm

Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

In stock
£5.14
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc 300 X 3.5 X 25.4mm Fai3003525M

1-3 working days
£7.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3003525M Metal Cutting Disc 300mm x 3.5 x 25.4

In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Metal Cut Off Disc in 300mm diameter with 3.5mm thickness and 25.4mm bore is the largest configuration in the range, designed specifically for industrial stationary cutting-off machines and heavy-duty fabrication equipment. The 25.4mm bore (1-inch imperial size) suits specific professional-grade machinery. Manufactured using Aluminium Oxide abrasive grit with fibreglass reinforcing and resin bonding, this disc provides both safety and optimum cutting performance in the most demanding environments. The robust 3.5mm thickness combined with the maximum 300mm diameter delivers uncompromising cutting power for structural steel and heavy metalwork. It must never be used for grinding and must always be presented to the workpiece at a 90° angle. Features and Benefits: • 300mm diameter provides ultimate cutting depth for industrial applications • 25.4mm bore designed for professional-grade stationary machines • 3.5mm thickness ensures maximum strength and longevity • Ideal for hea
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 5 Piece Multi Tool Blade Set
£12.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010052 Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 65Mm
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull M0010005 X 5 Multi-Functional Tool Flush Cut Wood/Bi-Metal Blade 22Mm (Pack 5)
£17.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95