Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull SDS Drill 25MM X 550Wl X 610MM

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAISDS25610 SDS Plus Drill 25mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm |

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Drill 25MM X 550Wl X 610MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25mm Ol: 610mm Wl: 550mm Faisds25610

1-3 working days
£40.21
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISDS25610 SDS Drill 25mm x 550 WL x 610mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 25mm OL: 610mm WL: 550mm FAISDS25610

£41.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 25mm diameter x 610mm length Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit delivers exceptional reach for the most demanding very large-diameter drilling applications. The extraordinary 610mm overall length combined with the substantial 25mm diameter makes this drill bit ideal for drilling through multiple wall sections, extremely thick masonry and specialised construction work where maximum penetration depth and large hole diameter are essential. Featuring a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip, this drill bit fits into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling. The unique fluted shaft ensures maximum power transmission whilst effectively removing situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. Features and Benefits: • 25mm diameter for very large installations • Exceptional 610mm length for maximum drilling depth • Heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip for extended service
£33.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 5.5Mm Ol: 160Mm Wl: 100Mm Bulk 10
£22.86
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3000 Faithfull SDS Masonry Drill Bit FAISDS20210 20mm x 210mm
£13.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 22Mm X 520Mm
£36.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 12Mm X 340Mm
£21.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95