Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.24
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Soft Grip Gauging Trowel 7"

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Gauging Trowel

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Gauging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 7In Faisgtgaug7

1-3 working days
£8.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

In stock
£10.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Soft-Grip Gauging Trowel - 175mm (7in) Steel Blade

Cheapest offer

High Quality 7 Inch (175mm) Steel Blade - The blade is manufactured from high-quality flexible steel for a smooth and clean finish. Perfect for measuring, mixing, applying, shaping and creating grooves or channels in materials like concrete, plaster, or stone. Rounded Tip - The rounded pointed tip allows for controlled removal of material, making it easier to carve or shape surfaces with accuracy, perfect for fine detailing, cleaning out mortar joints, smoothing rough surfaces or creating decorative finishes. Soft-Grip Handle - Fitted with a soft-grip handle, for user comfort and ease, even during prolonged use, making it easier to handle and operate. Versatile Use - The Faithfull Gouging Trowel if the perfect tool for professionals or DIY enthusiasts working in masonry, construction, sculpture and cementing tasks, achieving precise and effective results with ease. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Delivering long lasting performance in small batch mixing, precision application, patching and repairs., Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Boxed Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£10.95
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250Mm (10In)
£11.53
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 5203037100 Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece
£23.07
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£18.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95