Faithfull Scratch Brush Soft Grip 4 x 16 Row Steel

Faithfull Steel Wire Scratch Brush 4 Rows

Faithfull Scratch Brush Soft Grip 4 x 16 Row Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.06
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 1686 Scratch Brush Soft Grip 4 X 16 Row Steel Faisb164S

1-3 working days
£6.85
Delivery from £6.00

KASP 50mm HIGH Security Marine Padlock For Door/Gate/Shed/Garage, 2 Keys K14550D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

KASP 60mm HIGH Security Steel Padlock For Door/Gate/Shed/Garage, 2 Keys K18060D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scratch Brush Soft Grip 4 x 16 Row Steel

Cheapest offer

Scratch Brush Soft Grip 4 x 16 Row Steel, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£6.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65Mm M14X2 0.50Mm Stainless Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 711219 Steel Wool 4 Very Coarse 450G
£10.05
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Wire Wool Coarse 200g
£5.06
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)