FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454G

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
GBP 17.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£17.64
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.37
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

In stock
£18.67
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

FIMO Professional Cameo 454g Polymer Clay for Doll Art, Miniatures & Sculpting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.00

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.87
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Cameo - 454g Block, 8041-435

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454G

Cheapest offer

Type: Oven Bake Clay / Main Colour: Multicoloured / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: FIMO Professional / Colour: Cameo
£17.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FIMO EFFECT 57G MODELLING CLAY - CHOOSE FROM 30 DIFFERENT TYPES
£3.50
3500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8010-91 FIMO Effect Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Metallic Steel Grey (57g)
£3.50
61.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8711 FIMO Modelling Tools for Polymer Modelling Clay (4 x Assorted Tools)
£4.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49