Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Fizik Handlebar Tape Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Red

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Red

Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.83
Delivery from £28.57

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.98
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.48
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Cheapest offer

Vento are race bred tapes for ultimate control and reduced weight Solocush has a streamlined cushioned construction, a single-layer chunky platform to rest on during longer rides without compromises on weight Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition Solocush construction 2.7mm thick Performance racing series designed in collaboration with professional cyclists
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape Light Grey
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Green 2.7 mm 2.7 mm Mint Green
£29.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Handlebar Tape Dark Grey
£29.60
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Yellow
£15.20
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99