Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 35 Backpack M / L Coal Black

Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Coal Black

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 35 Backpack M / L Coal Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.68
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kajka 35 M-L Hiking backpack 62 cm black

3-5 days
£241.08
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23534-037 Kajka 35 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£268.97
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 35 Backpack M / L Coal Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Hiking backpack / Capacity: Up to 40L / Size: M / L / Style: Hiking backpack / Material: Vinylal / Features: Adjustable Strap, Padded, Breathable, Adjustable / Gender: Unisex Adult / Color name: Coal Black / Colour: Grey
£233.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka M/l 65l Backpack Green
£290.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Green
£229.95
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 55l Backpack Blue
£276.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust
£310.79
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Backpack Brown M-L Men
£219.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99