FJÄLLRÄVEN Unisex's Kånken Totepack Backpack, Desert Brown (Brown), One Size

Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14l Backpack Brown

Used Offers from

FJÄLLRÄVEN Unisex's Kånken Totepack Backpack, Desert Brown (Brown), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Totepack, Desert Brown, One Size, Tote

In stock
£105.94
Delivery from £16.58

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey
£74.44
Compare 12 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Black
£67.55
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Dark Blue
£66.68
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Shoulder Bag 27 cm green
£77.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Yellow
£77.49
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN Unisex's Kånken Totepack Backpack, Desert Brown (Brown), One Size

Cheapest offer

Made of durable and waterproof G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Top loading main compartment with zip Laptop inner sleeve with padded base up to 13 inches Front zip pocket and open side pockets Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity Weight: 400 g
£100.00
amazon.co.uk