Fjallraven, Kanken Classic Backpack for Everyday

Turquoise Classic Backpack with Zip Closure - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

Fjallraven, Kanken Classic Backpack for Everyday

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Navy Casual Backpack In Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack In Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Torquoise Casual Backpack In Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Ochre Confetti Backpack Womens Bags In Mustard

Cheapest Total Price
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Deep Turquoise

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Turquoise Classic Backpack with Zip Closure - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Deep Turquoise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CabinZero Classic Backpack 36L Dark Turquoise Green
£49.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
HP Laptop Backpack Tartan Campus XL Plaid Blue Padded For 13 14 15.6
£25.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin Zero Classic 36L Cabin Backpack Rucksack 44 cm blue
£40.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cabin Zero Classic 119 Daypack 39 cm Laptop compartment petrol
£41.54
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Cabin Zero Classic 44 Travel backpack, blue, 44L, 37 x 51 x 20cm
£44.94
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven, Kanken Classic Backpack for Everyday

Cheapest offer

Kanken is made out of durable, lightweight Vinylon F. The roomy main compartment with a large opening makes it easy to put in and take out items.
£74.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com