Fjallraven Kanken Backpack 16 l - Super Grey

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Grey Men,Women

Used Offers from

Fjallraven Kanken Backpack 16 l - Super Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£66.82
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Grey

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Classic Super Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm gray

EXTRA (22% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£77.96
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Mini Pastel Lavender One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Original Super Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.70
Delivery from £4.94

Kanken Classic Backpack - Peach Sand-Terracotta Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Grey Men,Women,
£66.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£93.55
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Red
£69.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Red
£55.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken Backpack 16 l - Super Grey

Cheapest offer

A 16-liter backpack made of durable, waterproof and quick-drying Vinylon F material. A spacious main compartment, front pocket and additional side pockets provide space to carry and store essential equipment.
£66.82
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)