Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Fog 021

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Grey Men,Women,

Used Offers from

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Fog 021

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.60
Delivery from £3.49

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack One Size

In stock
£66.40
Delivery from £3.99

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.59
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Grey

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Grey - One Size

3-5 days
£71.00
Delivery from £2.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Classic Fog

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.01
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm gray

EXTRA (22% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£77.96
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£93.55
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Red
£69.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Red
£55.43
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue
£71.02
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Fog 021

Cheapest offer

Department: See Description / Closure: Lace / Size: One Size / Style: Backpack / Material: See Description / Colour: Fog 021
£64.60
ebay.co.uk