Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Navy Casual Backpack In Navy

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack size 16 l, red

Used Offers from

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Navy Casual Backpack In Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 319-PEACH PINK Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack In Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Ochre Confetti Backpack Womens Bags In Mustard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack In Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Peach Pink Casual Backpack In Pink

Cheapest Total Price
£74.99
Free Delivery

Pink Kanken Backpack - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Pink - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Graphics Backpack Brown
£75.41
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Kanken Daypack 38 cm blue
£75.41
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Kånken Graphics Laptop Backpack 18L Orange Brown Beige
£109.15
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Black
£129.16
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 15 Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment green
£87.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Navy Casual Backpack In Navy

Cheapest offer

Occasion: Casual / ProductImageZoomGUID: hswAAOSw1PxeQdxN / Pattern/ Print: Solid / UPC: 7392158898855 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1733596008 / UK Shoe Size (Women's): One Size / Gender: Unisex Adult / Casing: Soft / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fjällräven Kanken Backpack 16l Peach Pink / Exterior Material: Vinyl / Exterior Colour: Pink / Weight: 12 cm / Colour: PINK / Brand: Fjällräven / Type: Daypack / Department: Women / EAN: 7392158898855 / GTIN: 7392158898855 / Capacity: Up to 40L / Theme: Classic / Style: Backpack
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.