Fjallraven Kanken Backpack 16 l - Forest Green

FJALLRAVEN Kanken Forest Green - Urban backpack - Green - size Unique Unique

Used Offers from

Fjallraven Kanken Backpack 16 l - Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.81
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Green 16 Liters

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kånken | Backpack | green

3-7 business days
£71.10
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Classic Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Grey Green

Delivery in 4 days
£74.48
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

In stock
£77.28
Delivery from £9.99

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Forest Green 660 - Forest Green 660 - One Size

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£77.35
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Forest Green - One Size

3-5 days
£77.80
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Deep Forest 662 - Deep Forest 662 - One Size
£77.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN F27171-662 Kånken Laptop 13" Deep Forest OneSize
£84.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Unisex Backpack Kanken, Forest Green/Ox Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 L
£116.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.17
Fjallraven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" Backpack - Deep Forest, OneSize
£140.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Womens Kanken Mini Backpack Forest green One Size
£100.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken Backpack 16 l - Forest Green

Cheapest offer

16-litre backpack made of durable, waterproof and quick-drying Vinylon F. A spacious main compartment, front pocket and additional side pockets provide space for carrying and storing essential equipment.
£62.81
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)