Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Red
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Classic Backpack Ox Red
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Ox Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.41
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Ox Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
In stock
£92.15
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Ox Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Ox Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
In stock
£113.05
Delivery from £19.95
11 Variants from £50.73
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£50.73
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Re-Kanken Sunflower Yellow (23548-142) NS Gelb
£80.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjallraven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, UN Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£71.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£71.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Re-Kånken Unisex Rucksack, Green, 13 x 27 x 38 cm
£71.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Similar products
NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
£70.49
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery