flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

Used Offers from

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£16.69
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi New Classic Tape L Blue 8M 1-50Kg

1-3 working days
£17.69
Delivery from £6.00

flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

In stock
£23.41
Free Delivery

flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

In stock
£24.34
Free Delivery

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Blue - Large

2-4 days
£25.45
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

In stock
£25.93
Free Delivery

Flexi - L strap new classic belt 8 m

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Free Delivery

flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

In stock
£26.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.79
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg
£17.60
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic L Tape 8 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg
£16.39
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Large Red 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-50Kg
£13.99
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Black 8m 1-12kg
£22.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg

Cheapest offer

8m tape lead can be accessorized with the multi box and/or the led lighting system, for dogs weighing up to 50 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leashes Intuitive handling , thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the short-stop one-handed bracking system Made in Germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions
£16.69
amazon.co.uk