Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Falke Socks TK5 (2025) Ultra Light - Black/Grey - Men's Size 9-10

Used Offers from

Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 44-45, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.17
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5

£27.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.87
Delivery from £4.95

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.97

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Rose 35/36
£21.66
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 39/40
£15.42
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black
£23.70
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its lightweight cushioning and merino wool blend, the ankle-height hiking sock TK5 has a good fit with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. The moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesMerino wool blend for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the tailored design - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesMerino wool blend for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the tailored design - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% ...
£16.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk