Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 215 Ash

Gütermann Sew-all Sewing Thread – Polyester 100 m – 215 Flesh

Used Offers from

Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 215 Ash

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.47
Delivery from £10.24

Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 215 Ash

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.52
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Toasted Almond 0215, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Toasted Almond 0215, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 215 Ash

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Toasted Almond 0215, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Toasted Almond 0215, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£3.82
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 215

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 215 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gütermann Creative Set, Sew-All Thread rPET, Assorted, One Size
£13.40
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sew-All Thread Polyester 100 m Bridal White (0111)
£2.52
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Sewing thread set creativ Sew-all rPET – 20 x 100 m assorted
£17.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 215 Ash

Cheapest offer

Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 215 Ash
£1.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk