Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.65
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 1-100-04-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4In) Bahhsm4

1-3 working days
£11.17
Delivery from £6.00

BAHCO 1-100-04-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 100mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 100mm (4in) BAHHSM4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.74
Free Delivery

Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in)

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in) BAHHSM4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery

Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in)

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-04-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in)

Cheapest offer

Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-04-3-0 100mm (4in), Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
£10.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12
£41.15
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60215 Smooth Cut Hand File 300mm - 6 Pack
£42.85
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Hand Needle File 2-300-16-2-0 Cut 2 Smooth 160 mm (6.2 in)
£8.94
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 250mm, Pack of 12
£62.87
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File, 8-Inch Length
£55.39
4.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery