Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Sabretooth 6 Inch Action Figure

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth 15-cm Action Figure

Used Offers from

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Sabretooth 6 Inch Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£9.99
Delivery from £2.00

X-Men Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth Action Figure 15cm Collectible Toy, 3 Build-A-Figure Part

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth 15-cm Action Figure

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hasbro - Marvel Legends Series - X-Men Sabretooth Action Figure Collectible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Delivery from £156.70

X-Men Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth Action Figure 15cm Collectible Toy, 3 Build-A-Figure Part

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

X-Men Marvel Legends Series Action Figure 2022 Sabretooth 15 cm

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

X-Men Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth Action Figure 15cm Collectible Toy, 3 Build-A-Figure Part

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth Action Figure 15-cm Hasbro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

X-Men Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Sabretooth Action Figure 15cm Collectible Toy, 3 Build-A-Figure Part

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Venom, Spider-Man 2 Video Game 6 Scale Action Figure
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
X-Men 97 Legends Cyclops 6" Action Figure 2024 Hasbro F9054
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures
£26.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marvel Legends Superior Iron Man Action Figure Collectible
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Sabretooth 6 Inch Action Figure

Cheapest offer

With keen senses, a mutant healing factor, and zero moral restraint, Sabretooth is a dark reflection of his archnemesis, the mutant hero Wolverine.With over 80 years of entertainment history, Marvel has become a cornerstone of fan collections around the world. With the Marvel Legends Series, fan favorite Marvel Comic Universe and Marvel Cinematic Universe characters are designed with premium detail and articulation for posing and display in collections.From figures to vehicles to premium roleplay items, the Marvel Legends Series offers elite character-inspired product for Marvel fans and collectors. Additional figures each sold separately. Subject to availability.6-Inch-scale Collectible Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch-scale Sabretooth figure, inspired by the character from Marvel Comics!Marvel Comics-inspired Design: This Sabretooth figure features the character's classic Marvel Comics costume and appearance!Premium Articulation And Accessories: This 6-i
£9.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)