Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

Marvel Legends Series HAVOK Figure 2 X-MEN (BUILD A FIGURE: BONEBREAKER-BARRELS)

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvels Havok Action Figure 15-cm Hasbro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

£15.55
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Bonebreaker Series Havok X-Men Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Delivery from £9.00

Marvel Legends Bonebreaker Series Havok X-Men Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Delivery from £5.11

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.70
Delivery from £7.47

X-Men Havok Marvel Legends Action Figure HASBRO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.21
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.14
Delivery from £6.12
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

Cheapest offer

15-CM-SCALE COLLECTIBLE FIGURE: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch-scale Marvel’s Havok figure, inspired by the character from Marvel Comics! MARVEL COMICS-INSPIRED DESIGN: This Marvel’s Havok figure features the character’s classic Marvel Comics costume, including his distinctive headpiece and chest icon! PREMIUM ARTICULATION AND ACCESSORIES: This 15-cm Legends Series Marvel’s Havok figure features premium detailing and 3 FX accessories, 2 for his wrists and 1 for his back, to simulate his plasma projection powers! MARVEL UNIVERSE IN 15-CM SCALE: Look for other Hasbro Marvel Legends X-Men figures with Marvel Entertainment-inspired characters, including Wolverine, Sabretooth, and Marvel’s Siryn! (Additional figures each sold separately. Subject to availability.) INCLUDES BUILD-A-FIGURE PART(S) (MARVEL’S BONEBREAKER): Each Marvel Legends X-Men figure includes at least one Build-A-Figure piece. Collect all the figures to assemble an additional figure (Additional figures each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£11.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marvel Legends Maximum Series Hulk Action Figure
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure
£19.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marvel Legends Series Daredevil Action Figure
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Captain America vs Venom Action Figure
£59.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Phoenix (Rachel Summers) X-Men Action Figure, Red
£18.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49