Hilka Heavy Duty 6 Drawer BBS Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest BBS

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 6 Drawer Tool Chest.

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box 6 Drawer Red Metal Garage Storage Cabinet Toolbox Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest - Red

1-3 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Hilka 270 Piece Tool Kit in Heavy Duty Tool Chest
£273.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 26940007 7" (180mm) Heavy Duty Side Cutters VDE Pliers
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red
£55.99
Compare 16 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium
£81.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Heavy Duty 6 Drawer BBS Tool Chest

Cheapest offer

Protect all your important tools and easily find what you're looking for with the Hilka heavy duty 6 drawer tool chest. It's made from a strong and sturdy all steel construction with ball bearing slides. There's a built-in key locking facility alongside full length drawer pulls, all in a durable paint finish. Overall dimensions: width 597 x depth 257 x height 337mm.
£81.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)