Hilka Heavy Duty Post Digger Fibre Glass Shaft Pro Craft

Hilka Heavy Duty Post Digger Fibre Glass Shaft - Black

Hilka Heavy Duty Post Digger Fibre Glass Shaft Pro Craft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Heavy Duty Post Digger Fibre Glass Shaft - Black

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Heavy Duty Post Digger Fibre Glass Shaft

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 55909100 Pro Craft Heavy Duty Post Digger Fiber Glass Shaft

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 55909100 Pro Craft Heavy Duty Post Digger Fiber Glass Shaft

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 270 Piece Tool Kit in Heavy Duty Tool Chest
£273.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 26940007 7" (180mm) Heavy Duty Side Cutters VDE Pliers
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red
£55.99
Compare 16 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium
£81.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Heavy Duty Post Digger Fibre Glass Shaft Pro Craft

Cheapest offer

The Hilka Heavy Duty Post digger is great for heavy duty professional use. Specification Colour: Yellow Model number: 55909100 Correctly hardened and tempered blades Fibre glass shaft for strength and flexibility Dimensions: 1200mm handle, 141 x 285 x 385mm head #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AA8E12CA"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AA8E12D9"]{border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk