Hilka Socket Set 3/8 " Drive - 26 Piece Metric Sockets Ratchet Tool Kit 02382602

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 02382602 26 PCE 3/8" Drive Socket Set Metric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

3/8" Drive Mechanics Socket Set Metric 26pc 6-24mm With spark Plug Sockets HILKA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Hilka Socket Set 3/8 " Drive - 26 Piece Metric Sockets Ratchet Tool Kit 02382602

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Pro Drive / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 26 / Size: 6-24mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 02382602 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Drive Type: Assorted / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Adapter, Extension, Ratchets, Sockets
£43.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£48.84
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£56.17
56.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)
£12.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 32pc Socket Set 1/2 Drive Metric Ratchet Tool Kit EVA Foam Tray
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Deep Impact Socket Set 01151202 - 1/2-inch Drive - 15-Piece Metric
£39.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery