Hilka 01133212 32 PCE 1/2" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

Hilka Socket Set 32 pce metric 1/2 " drive tool kit in eva foam

Hilka 01133212 32 PCE 1/2" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 32 Piece 1/2 inch Drive EVA Socket Set

2-4 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 01133212 32 PCE 1/2" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit
£34.79
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 01133212 32 PCE 1/2" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel fully heat treated with satin chrome finish for durability. Wall drive sockets give more torque and avoids damage to the nut. Quick release soft grip 72 teeth ratchet with spring loaded ball bearing in ratchet for secure fitment. EVA foam tray for safe storage. Contents 18 x 6 point pro drive sockets 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm. 6 x 12 point pro drives sockets 10, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19mm. Ratchet handle. 5" & 10" extension. 16 & 21mm spark plug sockets. 3/8" x 1/2" adaptor. Universal joint. Extension bar and adaptor can be used as a sliding T bar. EVA foam tray size: 50.8 x 22.1 x 3.2cm., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk