Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

Hilka Tools Home Tool Kit 78730045 Pro Craft – 45-piece – Black

Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.09
Free Delivery

Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

In stock
£30.25
Free Delivery

Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.25
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

2-3 days
£31.93
Free Delivery

Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery

45PC Essential Tool Kit Set-Socket Drill Bit Hex Pliers Screwdriver Allen Key

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery

Hilka Pro Craft 45 Pce Home Tool Kit One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£46.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Hilka 37401004 Pro Craft Heel and Toe Pry Bar Set
£16.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka MTB Mini Tool Box
£51.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Jug 84808605 5 litres with Lid and Spout
£11.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka Tools 83503005 Dent Repair Tool Kit
£15.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Boltless Shelving SHG5175 – 5-Tier 175 kg Capacity – Silver 42 cm
£38.00
38.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 78730045 Pro Craft 45 PCE Home Tool Kit, Black

Cheapest offer

Essential tools required for basic DIY jobs Ideal for small fixes around the home or office Durable carry case perfect for easy storage and organisation, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£28.09
amazon.co.uk