Knightsbridge SF2000PB Screwless 10 A 1 Gang 2 Way Switch, 230 W, 230 V, Polish

Knightsbridge Screwless 10AX 1G 2-Way Toggle Switch

Knightsbridge SF2000PB Screwless 10 A 1 Gang 2 Way Switch, 230 W, 230 V, Polish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.77
Free Delivery

2x Knightsbridge SF2000PB Screwless 10AX 230V 1G 2-Way Switch Polished Brass

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF2000PB Screwless 10 A 1 Gang 2 Way Switch, 230 W, 230 V, Polish

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Part Number: SF2000PB / Plug Type: N / Power Source: AC / Number of Pieces: 1 / Included Components: Switch; Instructions / Size: Polished Brass / Measurement System: Metric / UPC: 5055559199526 / Product: DIY & Tools: Amazon Global Delivery Available / MPN: SF2000PB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28011373285 / Maximum Input Current: 1 A or Less / Product Dimensions: 8.75 x 2.5 x 8.75 cm; 130 Grams / Smart Home Compatibility: ADT Pulse / Colour: Polished Brass / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Language: English / Installation method: Wall Mounting into a mounting box of 16mm or larger / Voltage: 230 Volts / Number of Outlets: 1 / Style: Light Switch 1G / Features: On/Off Switch / General Category: Substores / Maximum Compatible Appliance Wattage: 230 watts / Finish: Polished Brass / Usage: Replaces or upgrades an existing single light switch / Item model number: SF2000PB / Switch Type: 2-way / Material: Brass / Input Voltage: 240 V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Knightsbridge Screwless 10a 1 Gang 2 Way Light Switch in Polished Brass / Weight: 130 g / Brand: Knightsbridge / Type: Regular Stores / EAN: 5055559199526 / GTIN: 5054790389055 / Surge Energy Capacity: 300 J / Recommended Environment: Indoor / Plug profile: Wall Mount / Resistance Properties: Scratch Resistant / Smart Home Protocol: Bluetooth / Item Weight: 130 g
£12.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF4000BC Screwless 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome
£11.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
£8.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Chrome
£8.86
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF1200BN Screwless 10AX 1G Intermediate Switch - Black Nickel
£10.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge SF4000BN Screwless 10 A 3-Gang 2 Way Switch, Black Nickel
£8.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery