Kodak Gold 200 iso Colour Print Film 135 35mm 36exp (UK Stock) 36 exposures BNIB

Kodak Gold 200 36 exposures 135mm film

Kodak Gold 200 iso Colour Print Film 135 35mm 36exp (UK Stock) 36 exposures BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Single Pack
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 35mm Film - Colour Film - 36 Exposure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

2 x Kodak Gold 200 iso Colour Print Film 135 35mm 36exp (UK) 36 exposures BNIB

£23.95
GBP 11.98 / Single Pack
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 iso Colour Print Film 135 35mm 36exp (UK Stock) 36 exposures BNIB

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Expiration Date: 09/2025 / Series: Gold / Type: Colour / Expired Date: 09/2025 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Film Speed: 200 ISO / Number of Photos: 36 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Country of Origin: United States
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kodak Gold 200ASA 35mm Colour Print Film 135-24 Exposure
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)
£44.95
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Gold 200 ISO 36 Exposures, 35-mm Reel Photo Films Colour
£28.35
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Film 36 Exposures
£11.06
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery