LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 120CM Purple Women

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Sl Poles Golden 120 cm

2-4 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

In stock
£196.94
Delivery from £10.19
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL Trail Running Poles for Women and Men | Carbon & Foldable | Fixed Length | Ultra-Lightweight

Cheapest offer

ULTRA-LIGHT CARBON TRAIL RUNNING POLES: A high-quality carbon shaft with a slim 14 mm diameter reduces the weight to approximately 120 g per pole (for a 120 cm length) - designed for fast runs and technical terrain. FOLDABLE & COMPACT STORAGE: Thanks to its practical folding mechanism, it can be folded down to a pack size of approx. 36 cm-easy to carry in a backpack or running vest. SPARTAN HANDLE WITH LIGHTWEIGHT MESH STRAP: A minimalist handle featuring a breathable, quick-drying D-Loop mesh strap for a comfortable grip even during intense use. QUICK-ADJUSTABLE STRAP: Infinitely adjustable to fit any hand size or for use with gloves-ideal for fast-paced competition or training. FASTER SETUP & TAKEDOWN: The Speed-Up mechanism makes folding and unfolding quick and easy-handy when switching between different sections of the course.
£164.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99