Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans, Blue, Size 27, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Dance Around, 27W / 29L

Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans, Blue, Size 27, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£77.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Dance Around

5-7 days
£93.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Dance Around, 27W / 29L

In stock
£132.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£68.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Bells Jeans, Sits Well Together, 30W x 30L
£61.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans, Blue, Size 27, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Our highest high rise yet. Our Ribcage jeans have become a waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession. This fit will show off your figure and make you feel as amazing as you look. Designed to fit you in all the right ways, they support and celebrate your curves. Material Content: 100% Cotton Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£77.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk