Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans White 27 / 29 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans White 27 / 29 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 27W / 29L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£68.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Bells Jeans, Sits Well Together, 30W x 30L
£61.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans White 27 / 29 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans: The Ultimate High-Rise Jean for WomenElevate your denim collection to new heights with the Levi´s® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans. Expertly designed for the modern woman, this iconic piece of clothing redefines vintage-inspired style with a contemporary edge. As a foundational pair of pants for any wardrobe, these jeans are crafted to deliver an unparalleled fit that is both flattering and incredibly comfortable, making them an instant favorite you´ll reach for time and time again. The Ribcage jean is more than just denim, it´s a confidence-boosting silhouette engineered to celebrate your shape.The magic of the Ribcage lies in its perfectly engineered silhouette. Featuring Levi´s® highest-ever rise, this jean sits high on the waist to create a stunning, cinched-in effect that accentuates your natural curves. From there, the fit is straight through the hip and thigh, continuing down into a classic straight leg that ends at the ankle. This masterful cu
£72.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)