Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8Pin Extension Cable - PW12-1W

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 3x8 Pin Motherboard Extension Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
GBP 49.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 3 x 8-Pin ARGB Extension Cable

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li PW12-1W 0.36 m

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Extension Cable, 3 x 8-Pin GPU, 12 Light Guides, 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8Pin Extension Cable - PW12-1W

Cheapest offer

Light up your build with the Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB GPU Extension Cable, a stunning 3x8-pin extension featuring vibrant addressable RGB lighting and a clean wireless design. With a frosted white transparent finish that diffuses light beautifully, it adds a striking and cable-managed visual centrepiece to any modern GPU build.
£44.95
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Purpose Video card
Illumination Yes
Illumination colour Multi
Number of illumination LEDs 174
Product colour Black
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Female
Connector 2 3 x 8-pin
Connector 1 3 x PCI-E (8-pin)
Cable length 0.36 m

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8Pin Extension Cable - PW8-1W-CPU
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99