Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 3 x 8-Pin ARGB Extension Cable

Used Offers from

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 3x8 Pin Motherboard Extension Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
GBP 48.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 3 x 8-Pin ARGB Extension Cable

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li PW12-1W 0.36 m

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Extension Cable, 3 x 8-Pin GPU, 12 Light Guides, 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8pin Extension Cable
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable

Cheapest offer

£44.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk