Living Proof. No Frizz Shampoo 236ml | TJ Hughes

Living Proof. No Frizz Shampoo 236ml

Used Offers from

Living Proof. No Frizz Shampoo 236ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.99

Living Proof. No Frizz Shampoo 236ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.92
Free Delivery

Living Proof. No Frizz Shampoo - 236 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.51
Free Delivery

Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo 236ml in Clear Living Proof Clear

3-5 working days
£22.85

Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo 236Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£22.85

Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo 236ml

Unknown
£23.20
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo 236ml

3-4 days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Living Proof - No Frizz Shampoo (236ml)

Unknown
£23.99

Gentle No Frizz Shampoo for All Hair Types - 236ml | Anti-Frizz & Cruelty-Free

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Spray 200ml
£23.28
£116.40 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Serum
£23.65
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo, 236 ml
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Living proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208 ml ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
£22.40
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Cream
£12.00
£200.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof. No Frizz Shampoo 236ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo is a breakthrough hair care solution for those seeking to tame unruly frizz and achieve smooth, manageable locks. Formulated with cutting-edge technology and backed by science, this shampoo is specifically designed to combat frizz by addressing its root cause: humidity. Living Proof's patented Healthy Hair Molecule (OFPMA) creates an invisible shield around each hair strand, blocking out moisture and humidity to keep frizz at bay, even in the most challenging weather conditions. In addition to its frizz-fighting properties, the No Frizz Shampoo gently cleanses the hair without stripping away its natural oils, leaving it feeling soft, smooth, and nourished. It helps to detangle knots, making combing and styling easier while improving the overall manageability of your hair. This sulfate-free shampoo is suitable for all hair types, including colour-treated hair, and is safe for daily use. It is free from silicones and parabens, making it gentle and non-irrit.
£16.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk