LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

LS2 Helmets Full Face Helmet FF811 Vector II Solid Matt Black XXL

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£161.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Solid, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£168.97
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF811 Vector II Solid Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£172.87
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 Motorcycle Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Solid Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Vector 2 FF811 Matt Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II ECE22.06 DUAL VISOR FIBREGLASS FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

6 working day(s)
£201.99
Delivery from £8.49

Product information

At a glance

• Highly resistant KPA shell and effective EPS liner for safety
• Detachable, hypoallergenic padding and anti-fog feature for comfort
• Streamlined matt black design for style and reduced fatigue

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF906 ADVANT FLIP FRONT ECE22.06 MODULAR MOTORBIKE FULL FACE HELMET BLACK XS
Free Delivery
LS2 FF901 ADVANT X CARBON SOLID flip-up helmet carbon S
£341.99
Compare 15 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II will ensure you´ll be able to handle anything coming your way. Aerodynamically designed shell in HPFC, a fibreglass weave and organic resin combined into a strong, ultra-lightweight, but still rigid shell. The graphics, as always with LS2 helmets, looks so cool we´re left stunned. We´re sure you won't be left behind wearing this one.Features:• HPFC (High-Performance Fiberglass Composite) shell comes in 3 sizes• Multi-Density EPS with channelled ports• Breathable, removable and washable interior made from Hypoallergenic materials• Laser-cut foam internal foam padding• Internal sun visor• UV, scratch and fog-resistant visor with quick release • Pinlock® Max Vision Ready• Micrometric Steel Buckle• Emergency Release System• Metal Security Plate• Reflective Safety Patch• Chin curtain and Breath Deflector• Top vent, chin vent, two-step front vent and exhaust port• Fits a long oval head• Weight: 1350 (±) 50gr• ECE 22.06 & DOTNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will
£161.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk