MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Boldly Bare

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare

Used Offers from

MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Boldly Bare

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.85
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Cosmetics Smooth and Creamy Formula Long Lasting Lip Pencil CHOOSE SHADE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Mac Lip Pencil Boldly Bare

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil Boldy Bare 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£22.75
Delivery from £4.95

MAC LIP PENCIL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Sweet Talk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Flamingo
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Subculture
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Chili Rimmed
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Brick-O-La
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Boldly Bare

Cheapest offer

The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr Boldly Bare is the perfect lip liner for a natural, defined lip look. This soft pencil formula glides effortlessly over the lips to create a sleek contour or a fully coloured lip base. The shade Boldly Bare is a versatile, warm nude shade with peachy-pink undertones, ideal for combining with a wide range of lipsticks or glosses. Perfect for everyday looks as well as special occasions. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Make sure your lips are clean and dry. If necessary, apply a lip balm and leave on briefly. Step 2: Line your lips with the MAC Lip Pencil for a sleek contour. Step 3: Fill in your lips with the pencil for extra lipstick staying power. Step 4: Then apply your favourite lipstick or gloss for fuller, longer-lasting colour. Result The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr creates perfectly defined lips with a natural, fresh look. The pencil prevents your lipstick from smudging and significantly extends the durability of your lip make-up. The creamy tex