MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Oak

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Oak

Used Offers from

MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Oak

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.85
Delivery from £7.60

Mac Lip Pencil Oak

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.50
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Smooth and Creamy Formula Long Lasting Lip Pencil CHOOSE SHADE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Oak

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Oak

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Sweet Talk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Flamingo
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Subculture
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Chili Rimmed
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Oak

Cheapest offer

The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr Oak is a must-have nude lip pencil with a soft, neutral brown shade. This shade is ideal for defining lips without being too obvious. The shade Oak pairs beautifully with nude, beige and brown lipsticks, making it a versatile choice for every day. The creamy, long-lasting formula ensures a sleek lip shape and prevents lipstick from fading or bleeding. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Make sure your lips are clean and dry before application. Step 2: Trace your natural lip line with the MAC Lip Pencil for a subtle contoured effect. Step 3: If necessary, fill in your lips completely with the pencil for extra hold and colour intensity. Step 4: Apply a matching nude or brown lipstick for a groomed finish. Result The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr gives your lips natural definition and prevents lipstick from pulling into lines or fading. The neutral undertone makes this pencil suitable for everyday use and easy to combine with various lipstick colours. Perfect
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk