MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Subculture

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Subculture

Used Offers from

MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Subculture

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.85
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Cosmetics Smooth and Creamy Formula Long Lasting Lip Pencil CHOOSE SHADE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Mac Lip Pencil Subculture

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Subculture

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Subculture

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Sweet Talk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Flamingo
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Chili Rimmed
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Brick-O-La
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Subculture

Cheapest offer

The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr Subculture is a soft, neutral nude lip liner with a light, peachy undertone. This subtle shade is perfect for defining lips without being overly noticeable, and blends seamlessly with nude and light pink lipsticks. The creamy texture ensures smooth application, while the long-lasting formula ensures your lipstick stays neatly in place - without bleeding or fading. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the pencil to clean, dry lips. Step 2: Line your lips with the MAC Lip Pencil to make them look tighter and fuller. Step 3: If necessary, fill in the lips completely for a soft nude base. Step 4: Then apply a lipstick or gloss in a matching light nude or peach shade. Step 5: Before application, use a lip primer such as the {productlink|26495} for extra long-lasting results. Result The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr gives your lips subtle definition with a natural finish. Perfect for those who love a soft, groomed look. The pencil prevents lipstick from runn
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk