Marshalltown 45 6" Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - Wood handle

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M455 Philadelphia Pattern 5" Wooden Handle

Marshalltown 45 6" Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - Wood handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Wooden Handle 5in M/T455

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Philadelphia Pointing Trowel

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M455 45 Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Wooden Handle 5In M/t455

1-3 working days
£27.31
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown 45 6" Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - Wood handle

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1JoAAOSwIbFdMrqg / Item Diameter: Wood / Manufacturer Part Number: M/T455 / UPC: 0035965211246 / Material: Wood / MPN: M/T455 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13011033351 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Wooden Handle 5in / Depth: 6cm / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Pointing Trowel / EAN: 35965011242 / GTIN: 0035965011242 / Item Height: 5in Wooden Handle / Model: M455 / Width: 9cm / Item Weight: 118 g / Country of Origin: United States
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 7in, Variegated
£29.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M46115D London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 5"
£20.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 5in
£27.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern 4" Durasoft Handle
£21.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery