Maxxis DTH Folding Bead Tyre 26 x 2.30

Maxxis DTH 26x2.30 Folding Tyre Black

Maxxis DTH Folding Bead Tyre 26 x 2.30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dth 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis DTH 26x2.30 Folding Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£26.76
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis ADIL0|#adidas Dth Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre Black 26 x 2.30' 55/58-559

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.18
Delivery from £9.62

Maxxis ADIL0|#adidas Dth Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre Black 26 x 2.30' 55/58-559

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.94
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis ADIL0|#adidas Dth Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre Black 26 x 2.30' 55/58-559

In stock
£46.52
Delivery from £11.55

Maxxis DTH K tire 26 x 2.3 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.76
Delivery from £28.20

Maxxis ADIL0|#adidas Dth Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre Black 26 x 2.30' 55/58-559

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.70
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior traction on various surfaces
• Sleek design with multiple color choices
• Puncture-resistant for long-lasting performance

Similar products

Maxxis Dth Urban Exo/skinwall 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.30 Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Dth Exo/skinwall 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Dth 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis DTH Tyre - 26 x 2.30 Wire 60A
Delivery from £7.94
Maxxis DTH Dirt/Urban 26in Tyre Black
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Maxxis DTH Folding Bead Tyre 26 x 2.30

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 26 in / Type: Tubeless / Tyre Size: 26" / Compatible Bike Type: Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike / Material: Rubber / Width: 2.30 / Item Width: 2.3 in / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Tyre / Colour: Black
ebay.co.uk