Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.30 MT EXO/TR, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5" 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR Folding Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.30 MT EXO/TR, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black

1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.3" / Folding

2-3 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.3

1-3 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion 27.5x2.30 Tire 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR, Folding, Black Edition

£50.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.30 MT EXO/TR, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.30 MT EXO/TR, Black

Cheapest offer

Directional, ramped knob design EXO Protective Sidewall technology with increased abrasion and cut resistance 3C Triple Compound technology
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 24 In
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Tyre Minion DHF 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR 120 TPI Tubeless 27.5 x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £7.99