MTB Maxxis Minion DHF WT 3C DH Tubeless black cover - 29x2.50
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Down Hill Casing/Tubeless Ready, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH
Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Down Hill Casing/Tubeless Ready, Black
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.50
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Down Hill Casing/Tubeless Ready, Black
In stock
£60.85
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF DH WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip (TR) - Folding Tyre - 29 In
1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF DH 29x2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip (TR)
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Downhill 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.5
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Downhill 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.5
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Down Hill Casing/Tubeless Ready, Black
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.43
Delivery from £14.40
- 1
- 2
- next page
26 Variants from £27.99
Maxxis Minion DHFpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion Bicycle Tyre DHF 29x2.50 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready
Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
£55.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.3 i
£41.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH
£44.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo 3c Maxxterra Tubeless 24´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 24´´ x 2.40 24´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.5 WT
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 26" Folding Tyre - 26 X 2.5 WT - Tubeless Ready
£27.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dh Front Wide Trail/exo Plus/3c Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf St/dh 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.50 26´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF Folding 3c Maxx Terra Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO Folding TR Tyre - Black - 2
£57.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF DH 60 TPI Single Compound - Rigid Tyre (26 x 2.5 inc
£39.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Bikepark/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Downhill 60x2tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black